Попільнянський районий чемпіонат по футболу

1-й тур
7.05

Макарівка-Саверці 9-1
с.Попільня-Лисівка 5-1
Почуйки-Паволоч 4-1
Миролюбівка-Парипси 2-4
8.05
ФК"Попільня"-Жовтневе 4-0
Новоселиця-Строків 3-2
Липки-Корнин 3-0
Андрушки-Романівка1-2


2-й тур
14.05

Саверці-Романівка 0-1
Корнин-Андрушки 5-1
Парипси-Липки 2-4
Паволоч-Миролюбівка 2-3
15.05
Строків-Почуйки 1-2
Лисівка-Новоселиця 1-7
Жовтневе-с.Попільня 0-4
Макарівка-Попільня матч перенесено


3-й тур
21.05

Попільня-Саверці 2-1
с.Попільня-Макарівка 5-5
Почуйки-Лисівка 2-0
Миролюбівка-Строків 3-0
22.05
Новоселиця-Жовтневе 4-2
Липки-Паволоч 3-0
Андрушки-Парипси 3-1
Романівка-Корнин 3-2


4-й тур
28.05

Парипси-Романівка перенесено на 28.06.2011
Паволоч-Андрушки 8-1
Строків-Липки 0-2
Лисівка-Миролюбівка 3-1
29.05
Саверці-Корнин0-2
Жовтневе-Почуйки 0-6
Макарівка-Новоселиця 4-2
Попільня-с.Попільня 1-2


5-й тур
4.06

с.Попільня-Саверці
Почуйки-Макарівка
Миролюбівка-Жовтневе
Липки-Лисівка
5.06
Новоселиця-Попільня
Андрушки-Строків
Романівка-Паволоч
Корнин-Парипси


6-й тур
11.06

Саверці-Парипси
Паволоч-Корнин
Лисівка-Андрушки
Жовтневе-Липки
12.06
Строків-Романівка
Макарівка-Миролюбівка
Попільня-Почуйки
с.Попільня-Новоселиця


7-й тур
18.06

Почуйки-с.Попільня
Липки-Макарівка
Андрушки-Жовтневе
Корнин-Строків
19.06
Новоселиця-Саверці
Миролюбівка-Попільня
Романівка-Лисівка
Парипси-Паволоч


8-й тур
25.06

с.Попільня-Миролюбівка
Строків-Парипси
Лисівка-Корнин
Жовтневе-Романівка
26.05
Макарівка-Андрушки
Попільня-Липки
Саверці-Паволоч
Новоселиця-Почуйки


9-й тур
2.07


Почуйки-Саверці
Миролюбівка-Новоселиця
Липки-с.Попільня
Андрушки-Попільня
3.07
Романівка-Макарівка
Корнин-Жовтневе
Парипси-Лисівка
Паволоч-Строків


10-й тур
9.07

Лисівка-Паволоч
Жовтневе-Парипси
Макарівка-Корнин
Попільня-Романівка
10.07
Саверці-Строків
с.Попільня-Андрушки
Новоселиця-Липки
Почуйки-Миролюбівка


11-й тур
16.07

Миролюбівка-Саверці
Липки-Почуйки
Андрушки-Новоселиця
Романівка-с.Попільня
17.07
Корнин-Попільня
Парипси-Макарівка
Паволоч-Жовтневе
Строків-Лисівка


12-й тур
23.07

Саверці-Лисівка
Жовтневе-Строків
Макарівка-Паволоч
Попільня-Парипси
24.07
с.Попільня-Корнин
Новоселиця-Романівка
Почуйки-Андрушки
Миролюбівка-Липки


13-й тур
30.07

Липки-Саверці
Андрушки-Миролюбівка
Романівка-Почуйки
Корнин-Новоселиця
31.07
Парипси-с.Попільня
Паволоч-Попільня
Строків-Макарівка
Лисівка-Жовтневе


14-й тур
6.08

Саверці-Жовтневе
Макарівка-Лисівка
Попільня-Строків
с.Попільня-Паволоч
7.08
Новоселиця-Парипси
Почуйки-Корнин
Миролюбівка-Романівка
Липки-Андрушки


15-й тур
13.08

Андрушки-Саверці
Романівка-Липки
Корнин-Миролюбівка
Парипси-Почуйки
14.08
Паволоч-Новоселиця
Строків-с.Попільня
Лисівка-Попільня
Жовтневе-Макарівка